461251-2026 - Competition
Germany – Screed works – Erweiterungsbau Seniorenpflegeheim "St. Stephanus" in Osterwieck Los 16 Estricharbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErweiterungsbau Seniorenpflegeheim "St. Stephanus" in Osterwieck Los 16 Estricharbeiten
DescriptionEstricharbeiten
Internal identifierDL EU BÖ 109/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description- 395 m² Wärmedämmung EPS 100 mm - 395 m² Heizestrich - 810 m² EPS Trittschalldämmung 40 mm - 810 m² Zementestrich