2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestão de Resíduos Hospitalares Perigosos para o 2.º semestre de 2026
Description: Gestão de Resíduos Hospitalares Perigosos para o 2.º semestre de 2026
Internal identifier: CPI 2108/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90524100 Clinical-waste collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000