2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Winterdienst diverser Liegenschaften der Wiener Netze GmbH
Description: Winterdienst diverser Liegenschaften der Wiener Netze GmbH
Internal identifier: WN-3210081315b
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0778
Title: Winterdienst diverser Liegenschaften der Wiener Netze GmbH - WN-3210081315b
Internal identifier: 3210081315
Options:
Description of the options: Option auf Verlängerung um bis zu drei Jahre (beginnend ab 01.11.2029) = 36 Monate