Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262521 Facing brickwork
Additional classification (cpv): 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45443000 Facade work
Place of performance
Postal address: Lange Straße 38
Town: Westerstede
Postcode: 26655