2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Stadt Helmstedt - Gebäudereinigung
Description: Unterhaltsreinigung, Grundreinigung und Glasreinigung in verschiedenen Objekten mit ca. 21.800 m² Reinigungsfläche und ca. 7.500 m² Glasfläche.
Internal identifier: 54 26 020/SR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 Unterhaltsreinigung und Grundreinigung in diversen Objekten
Description: Boden/Reinigungsfläche in diversen Objekten mit ca. 12.800 m²
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 54 26 020/SR
Main classification (cpv): 90919000 Office, school and office equipment cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919300 School cleaning services, 90919200 Office cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2 Unterhaltsreinigung und Grundreinigung in diversen Objekten
Description: Boden/Reinigungsfläche in diversen Objekten mit ca. 8.900 m²
Internal identifier: LOT-0002 54 26 020/SR
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3 Unterhaltsreinigung in drei öffentlichen WC's
Description: Boden/Reinigungsfläche in diversen Objekten mit ca. 100 m²
Internal identifier: LOT-0003 54 26 020/SR
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
Additional classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Los A Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Schulen Verwaltungen und weiteren Objekten
Description: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung in diversen Objekten mit ca. 3.900 m² Fensterfläche
Internal identifier: LOT-0004 54 26 020/SR
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Los B Glas- und Rahmenreinigung Schulen Verwaltungen und weiteren Objekten
Description: Beschreibung: Beschreibung: Glas- und Rahmenreinigung in diversen Objekten mit ca. 3.600 m² Fensterfläche
Internal identifier: LOT-0005 54 26 020/SR