2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieljaudas UPS iekārtu apkope, remonts
Description: Lieljaudas UPS iekārtu apkope, remonts
Internal identifier: RAKUS 2026/73
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000