461500-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Functional support – NAKUP POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA ROBOTSKO ASISTIRANE POSEGE DA VINCI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleNAKUP POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA ROBOTSKO ASISTIRANE POSEGE DA VINCI
DescriptionNAKUP POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA ROBOTSKO ASISTIRANE POSEGE DA VINCI
Internal identifierJN-76309
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33180000 Functional support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier506748