461504-2026 - Competition
Cyprus – Minibuses – ΤΔ 41/2026 Διαγωνισμός για την προμήθεια και συντήρηση δύο λεωφορείων για το Τμήμα Δασών.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleΤΔ 41/2026 Διαγωνισμός για την προμήθεια και συντήρηση δύο λεωφορείων για το Τμήμα Δασών.
DescriptionΠρομήθεια και συντήρηση δύο μικρών λεωφορείων 16±1 θέσεων.
Internal identifierΤΔ 41/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34114400 Minibuses
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001