461518-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software-related services – Erstellung des Fachverfahrens KESS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErstellung des Fachverfahrens KESS
DescriptionStandardsoftware zur Erstellung der KESS Datenbank inkl. Dienstleistungen
Internal identifierZ42-2025-0116
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 48412000 Tax preparation software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72212410 Investment management and tax preparation software development services, 48441000 Financial analysis software package, 72265000 Software configuration services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionDas geschätzte Abrufvolumen für die Lizenzen zur Standardsoftware sowie der Dienstleistungen ist der Leistungsbeschreibung und dem Leistungsverzeichnis zu entnehmen.
Internal identifierLOT-0000