Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Place of performance
Postal address: Planckstraße 1
Town: Darmstadt
Postcode: 64291
Country subdivision (NUTS): Darmstadt, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE711)