461531-2026 - Competition
Germany – Ancillary works for pipelines and cables – TGZ_BDC_Los 504.01 Kanalbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTGZ_BDC_Los 504.01 Kanalbau
DescriptionKanalbau umfasst neben den Tiefbauarbeiten für RW- und SW-Leitungen die Herstellung von Gräben sowie die Verfüllung dieser für die FW. Gleichfalls enthalten sind Erdarbeiten, Abbrucharbeiten sowie die Herstellung einer Baustraße für den späteren Betr
Internal identifierTGZ_BDC_Los 504.01
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45232000 Ancillary works for pipelines and cables
Additional classification (cpv): 45232400 Sewer construction work, 45113000 Siteworks, 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description01.01 Baustelleneinrichtung 01.02 Abbrucharbeiten 01.03 Wasserhaltung 01.04 Erdarbeiten BDC 01.05 Entwässerungs- u. Kanalarbei. 01.06 Baustraße + Lagerflächen
Internal identifierLOT-0000