2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RECONSULTATION DU LOT 04 CLASSE SANS SUITE POUR LE MARCHÉ D'ENTRETIEN ET DE MAINTENANCE DES INSTALLATIONS DE VENTILATION ET DE RENOUVELLEMENT D'AIR SANITAIRE SUR LE PATRIMOINE FAMILLE ET PROVENCE
Description: Le lot 04 a été scindé en 2 sous-lots : - Lot 4A Secteur Aix - Lot 4B Secteur Est
Internal identifier: 2026-VMCLOT04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: SECTEUR AIX
Description: 33 résidences & 1 119 logements
Internal identifier: 4A
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: SECTEUR EST
Description: 54 résidences & 1 234 logements
Internal identifier: 4B