461549-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Health and social work services – Ernstige Dyslexie
Contract or concession award notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ernstige Dyslexie
Description: zie document
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85000000 Health and social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000