2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Estrich 2. BA
Description: BT E+Verb.: 3.100m²U.reinig.; 145m²Schütt.,zg.12-18mm; 175m³Schütt.,zg.20-25mm; 1.220m²PE-Folie,2x0,2,Kreuzv.; 3.100m²PE-Folie,1x0,2; 2.385m Randdämm.,PE,H=80-130mm; 805m²BD,EPS,30mm; 655m²EPS,30mm; 905m²EPS,40mm; 320m²EPS,60mm; 2.815m²TSD,EPS,20mm; 175m²TSD,EPS,30mm; 2.015m²ZE,CT-F5-S65,5kN/m²,D=65mm; 915m²ZE,CT-F5-S55,3kN/m²,D=55mm; 135m²ZE,CT-F5-S40,2kN/m²,D=40mm; 925m²ZE,CT-F5-S65,5kN/m²,D=40mm; 475m²CAF-F5-S85-H65,5kN/m²,D=85mm; 35m Abst.w.bis40/60/3; 155m Abstellw.bis140/100/4; 125m Estrichf.profil,12/80mm; BT B: 130m²U.reinig.; 71m²PE-Folie,2x0,2,im Kreuzv.; 75m²PE-Folie,1x0,2; 60m²Trennsch.Rohglasvl.,50g; 60m²Abd.,FPO; 320m Randdämm.,PE,H=80-130mm; 190m²BD,EPS,20-50mm; 115m²TSD,EPS,20-25mm; 50m²ZE,CT-F5-S65,5kN/m²,D=65mm; 10m²ZE,CT-F5-S55,4kN/m²,D=55mm; 21m²ZE,CT-F5-S40,2kN/m²,D=40mm; 455m²CAF-Heiz-E.,CAF F5-S75-H55,3kN/m²,D=75mm; 60m²CAF-F5-S55,3kN/m²,D=55mm; 25m Abstellw.bis H=130mm; 20m Abschlussw.bis 125/90/3; 35m Verbundbl.w.bis 180/100; 15m Estrichf.profil,12/80mm
Internal identifier: 3140-111_1_CBBE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262320 Screed works
Additional classification (cpv): 45262321 Floor-screed works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000