2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Open tender for the supply of modular hospital units to a hospital in Sumy - Ukraine, including installation, commissioning and training services
Description: Supply of modular hospital units to a hospital in Sumy - Ukraine, including installation, commissioning and training services
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44211300 Field hospital
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: BC3CD0F36B