2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fahrzeugbeschaffung
Description: Lieferung von Abfallsammelfahrzeugen
Internal identifier: ZAKB-2026-0003
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Position 1
Description: 3-Achs-Fahrgestell
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Position 2
Description: alle anderen Komponenten
Internal identifier: LOT-0002