461589-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Data services – Poskytování služby cloud computingu pro automatizaci ESG agendy SKČ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePoskytování služby cloud computingu pro automatizaci ESG agendy SKČ
DescriptionPředmětem Veřejné zakázky je: - Poskytování ESG řešení formou služby cloud computingu, kategorie SaaS - Poskytování servisních a konzultačních služeb ve vztahu k ESG řešení - Poskytování rozvojových a dalších služeb ve vztahu k ESG řešení
Internal identifier7500038232
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72300000 Data services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001