461633-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Construction work – ČOV Šamorín - intenzifikácia ČOV
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleČOV Šamorín - intenzifikácia ČOV
DescriptionPredmetom zákazky je zhotovenie Diela „ČOV Šamorín - intenzifikácia ČOV", a to za podmienok a v rozsahu stanovenom v Prílohe A1 Projektová dokumentácia a v Prílohe B. Návrh Zmluvy o dielo.
Internal identifier1/NLZ/ZSVS
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45252127 Wastewater treatment plant construction work, 45232400 Sewer construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001