Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37524000 Games
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alpes-Maritimes (FRL03)
Country: France
Value
Maximum value of the framework agreement: 60 000,00 EUR