2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vätgasproduktionsanläggning Skövde
Description: Vätgasproduktionsanläggning Skövde
Internal identifier: 26/140
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45255000 Construction work for the oil and gas industry
Additional classification (cpv): 45213000 Construction work for commercial buildings, warehouses and industrial buildings, buildings relating to transport, 45213250 Construction work for industrial buildings, 45231110 Pipelaying construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Förhandlat förfarande
Internal identifier: 1940735-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ny del 1
Internal identifier: 1940736-1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26/140
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45255000 Anläggningsarbeten för olje- och gasindustrin
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45213000 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: affärs-, lager- och industribyggnader samt byggnader med anknytning till transport, 45213250 Anläggningsarbeten för industribyggnader, 45231110 Rörläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Förhandlat förfarande
Intern identifierare: 1940735-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Ny del 1
Intern identifierare: 1940736-1