See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Infrastructures de recharges pour bus électriques et Trambus - Tranche 2 - Programme 2027-2031 - Lot 5
Description: L'accord-cadre sera exécuté par l'émission de bons de commande. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée
Internal identifier: 260435027
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45113000 Siteworks
Additional classification (cpv): 45113000 Siteworks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Equipements de recharge bus
Description: Equipements de recharge bus
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 31158000 Chargers
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires