2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SEM
Description: Procurement of a high-end, user-friendly and versatile scanning electron microscope (SEM) equipped with state-of-the-art energy dispersive x-ray (EDX) and electron backscattered diffraction (EBSD) detectors. The microscope must be able to perform excellent high-resolution imaging of any type of dry samples regardless of geometry, surface topography, conductivity and magnetic properties.
Internal identifier: C 2026-0587
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38511100 Scanning electron microscopes
Additional classification (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: General requirements
Internal identifier: 1920731-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Tenderer's suitability
Internal identifier: 1920732-1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: SEM
Intern identifierare: C 2026-0587
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38511100 Svepelektronmikroskop
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: General requirements
Intern identifierare: 1920731-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Tenderer's suitability
Intern identifierare: 1920732-1