2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Atbalsta grupu un līdzinieku grupu pakalpojumu aprakstu izstrāde
Description: Atbalsta grupu un līdzinieku grupu pakalpojumu aprakstu izstrāde
Internal identifier: LR LM 2026/32 ESF+
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73220000 Development consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000