2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Achat d'une enceinte climatique
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet l'achat d'une enceinte climatique
Internal identifier: 2026FOUR000006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38540000 Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001