2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mēbeļu piegāde Ventspils valstspilsētas pašvaldības izglītības iestādēm
Description: Mēbeļu piegāde Ventspils valstspilsētas pašvaldības izglītības iestādēm
Internal identifier: IP 2026/ 8
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Drēbju pakaramo iegāde Ventspils 6.vidusskolai
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mēbeļu iegāde Ventspils valstspilsētas pašvaldības izglītības iestādēm