2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von Einrichtungsgegenständen für die Mescheder Grundschulen (Möbelpaket 2 Teil 2)
Description: Lieferung von Einrichtungsgegenständen für die Mescheder Grundschulen (Möbelpaket 2 Teil 2)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 E76451588