2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-SIGNALETIQ-00
Description: Conception, installation et maintenance d'enseignes de signalétique.
Internal identifier: 2026-SIGNALETIQ-00
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Enseignes verticales
Description: Enseignes verticales
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Signalétique aux arrêts
Description: Signalétique aux arrêts
Internal identifier: 2