Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45331210 Ventilation installation work
Place of performance
Postal address: Beckstr. 15-17
Town: Lingen (Ems)
Postcode: 49809