Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214000 Construction work for buildings relating to education and research, 45214200 Construction work for school buildings, 45214210 Primary school construction work, 45210000 Building construction work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Place of performance
Postal address: Tarper Straße 19-21
Town: Wanderup
Postcode: 24997