2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza e higienización de los centros dependientes de la Dirección Provincial de la Tesorería General de la Seguridad Social en León.
Description: Servicio de limpieza e higienización de los centros dependientes de la Dirección Provincial de la Tesorería General de la Seguridad Social en León.
Internal identifier: 2026/240057
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000