2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verwerking huishoudelijk restafval en grofvuil van Ibogem-Miwa
Description: Verwerking huishoudelijk restafval en grofvuil van Ibogem-Miwa
Internal identifier: PPP0ST-127/6025/2026/011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/011_1