2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestión de la Escuela Infantil municipal de Villafranca
Description: Contrato de servicio de gestión de las escuela infantil municipal de Villafranca (0-3 años)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80110000 Pre-school education services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gestión de la escuela infantil municipal de Villafranca
Description: Contrato de servicios de gestión de la escuela infanitl (0-3 años) de Villafranca
Internal identifier: 274084Y