2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΔΕΑ 407607
Description: Προμήθεια Συσκευών Ψηφιακού Συστήματος Καταγραφής Συμβάντων
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31682540 Substation equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001