2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Monitoring grote vuurvlinder
Description: Monitoring van eitjes, poppen en waardplanten van de grote vuurvlinder in Rottige Meenthe en Brandemeer
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90711500 Environmental monitoring other than for construction
Additional classification (cpv): 71620000 Analysis services, 73110000 Research services, 90721700 Endangered species protection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000