2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Podaljšanje licenc Qradar
Description: Podaljšanje licenc Qradar
Internal identifier: JN-76262 (JN26/00005)
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 506706