See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gaze i pamučne komprese
Description: Gaze i pamučne komprese
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Grupa 1. Vazelinska gaza
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Grupa 2. Netkane komprese
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Grupa 3. Komprese pamučne sterilne
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Grupa 4. Komprese pamučne nesterilne
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Grupa 5. Komprese razne
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Grupa 6. Visokoupijajuće komprese
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Grupa 7. Sterilne trbušne komprese
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Grupa 8. Sterilni setovi I
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Grupa 9. Sterilni setovi za previjanje
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Grupa 10. Kompresa očna
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Grupa 11. Nesterilne trbušne komprese od gaze
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Grupa 12. Sterilni sanitetski materijal za opekline
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Grupa 13. Mali sterilni set za endoskopiju
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Grupa 14. Sterilna trbušna kompresa za ginekologiju
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Grupa 15. Sterilni operacijski tupferi i komprese sa RTG niti
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Grupa 16. Sterilne tamponade
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Grupa 17. Dentalni tamponi
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Grupa 18. Sterilni setovi II
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Grupa 19. Sterilni setovi III
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Grupa 20. Sterilni set za UZV
Internal identifier: 3.2.5.-20