2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Restabfall- und Biotonnensammlung im Gemeindegebiet Laakirchen
Description: Restabfall- und Biotonnensammlung im Gemeindegebiet Laakirchen
Internal identifier: Laakirchen/Vergabe
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-3144
Internal identifier: 1