2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET IMPRESSION DE SUPPORTS EVENEMENTIELS PETITS ET MOYENS FORMATS
Description: FOURNITURE ET IMPRESSION DE SUPPORTS EVENEMENTIELS PETITS ET MOYENS FORMATS
Internal identifier: 2026L0000S02430
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: La procédure de passation utilisée est l'appel d'offres ouvert. Elle est soumise aux dispositions des articles L. 2124-2, R. 2124-2 1° et R. 2161-2 à R. 2161-5 du Code de la commande publique.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0