2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et livraison de livrets de famille pour la Ville de Marseille
Description: Fourniture et livraison de livrets de famille pour la Ville de Marseille
Internal identifier: 25_0573
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 22110000 Printed books
Additional classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services, 79971100 Book finishing services, 30192000 Office supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0