462133-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – IT software package – Virtualizavimo programinė įranga
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleVirtualizavimo programinė įranga
Description2026.NP-4087
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48517000 IT software package
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0