Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231400 Construction work for electricity power lines
Additional classification (cpv): 45232200 Ancillary works for electricity power lines, 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Postal address: Jelgava
Town: Jelgava
Postcode: LV-3001