2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances pour la commune de Plabennec
Description: Services d'assurances pour la commune de Plabennec
Internal identifier: 2026-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurances des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: Assurances des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 02
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurances des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Description: Assurances des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 03
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Description: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 04
Main classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 05
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services