See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GIVET - Le Bonnier-La Praisle - Construction de 47 logements locatifs - Maîtrise d'oeuvre
Description: Mission de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour la construction de 47 logements locatifs - Le Bonnier-La Praisle à GIVET (08600)
Internal identifier: 2026ST0894CNMOE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Maîtrise d'oeuvre
Internal identifier: Non Alloti