2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava konzola (VNC Zadar i ACC Zagreb)
Description: Nabava konzola (VNC Zadar i ACC Zagreb), sukladno tehničkoj specifikaciji i troškovniku
Internal identifier: P-26-2020-01-04
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30231200 Consoles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000