2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dynamic Purchasing System for Cloud Services (CLOUD III DPS)
Description: The procurement of Cloud Services in the field of multi-tenant IaaS/PaaS to allow the Contracting Authority continuity of current operations and the further implementation of its Cloud strategy.
Internal identifier: DIGIT/2023/DPS/0031
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001