Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture, 39100000 Furniture
Place of performance
Postal address: Stadt Halle (Saale)
Town: Halle (Saale)
Postcode: 06108