462984-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Liability insurance services – Civilinės atsakomybės draudimas (13024)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCivilinės atsakomybės draudimas (13024)
Descriptionperkamos civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0