2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Toneru kasetņu, tinšu un drukas iekārtu piederumu iegāde
Description: Toneru kasetņu, tinšu un drukas iekārtu piederumu iegāde
Internal identifier: RSU 2026/113/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30125100 Toner cartridges
Additional classification (cpv): 30125110 Toner for laser printers/fax machines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000