2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diagnostic Modules for TomoWISE
Description: Lund University is issuing an invitation to tender for X-ray optical components for the beamline TomoWISE, namely two diagnostic modules and one filter module. This procurement document includes all the information, requirements, terms and conditions required to submit a tender.
Internal identifier: V 2026/2099
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Diagnostic module 1
Description: Diagnostic module 1
Internal identifier: Diagnostic module 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Diagnostic module 2
Description: Diagnostic module 2
Internal identifier: Diagnostic module 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Filter module
Description: Filter module
Internal identifier: Filter module