2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bioprosthetic aortic valves and self-expanding aortic valve
Description: Bioprosthetic aortic valves and self-expanding aortic valve
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BIOLOGICAL AORTIC VALVES
Description: BIOLOGICAL AORTIC VALVES
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Self-expanding aortic valve
Description: Self-expanding aortic valve
Internal identifier: 2